STORE
Aug27

For Opel Vauxhall Astra J 1.4 Adam Corsa D 1.2 1.4 Ignition Coil Pack 7 Pin – Go4CarZ Store

0 comment

I. Inventory, Delivery and Guarantee
Gadgets in Inventory
Delivery Instantly
Unbeatable Worth
High quality Guarantee: 6 Months

II. OEM No.:
OPEL 1208096
OPEL 1208093
OPEL 55579072
OPEL 55573735
OPEL 1208092
OPEL 55575499
OPEL 55577898
OPEL 55579092

III. Use for the next Automobiles :

VOpel CORSA D (2006/07 – /)
Opel INSIGNIA (2008/07 – /)
Opel INSIGNIA Saloon (2008/07 – /)
Opel INSIGNIA Property (2008/07 – /)
Opel ASTRA J (2009/12 – /)
Opel MERIVA B (2010/06 – /)
Opel ASTRA J Sports activities Tourer (2010/10 – /)
Opel ASTRA GTC J (2011/10 – /)
Opel ZAFIRA C (P12) (2011/10 – /)
Opel MOKKA (2012/06 – /)
Opel ASTRA J Saloon (2012/06 – /)
Opel ADAM (2012/10 – /)
Opel CASCADA (W13) (2013/03 – /)
Opel CORSA E (2014/09 – /)
Opel CORSA E Van (2014/09 – /)

Astra J (2010-2015) – Matches Engine Codes A14XEL, A14XER, B14XER, A14NEL, B14NEL, A14NET and B14NET Solely – As much as Engine Codes (E)-19ZZ9999, (E)-19VD6141, and (E)-19SP3409
Adam (2013+) – Matches Engine Codes A12XEL, B12XEL, A14XEL, B14XEL, A14XER, B14XER, and B14NEH Solely
Ampera (2012+) – Matches the EV one hundred fifty Fashions Solely
Corsa D (2011-2015) – Matches Engine Codes A12XEL, A12XER, A14XEL, and A14NEL Solely – Up To Engine Codes (E)-19ZZ9999, and (E)-19SP3409
Corsa E (2015+) – Matches Engine Codes B12XEL, B14NEH, B14NEJ, B14XEJ, and B14XEL Solely
Cascada (2013+) – Matches Engine Codes A14NEL, A14NET, B14NEL, and B14NET Solely
Insignia (2009+) – Matches Engine Codes A14NET, and B14NET Fashions Solely
Mokka (2013+) – Matches Engine Codes A14NET, and B14NET Solely
Meriva B (2010+) – Matches Engine Codes A14XER, B14XER, A14NEL, B14NEL, A14NET, and B14NET Solely

IV. Delivery Insurance policies
Please present us together with your full identify, telephone quantity and detailed handle after putting orders.

Half Quantity: 55579072 ,55575499 ,55577898 , 1208096 ,1208093 , 1208092, 55573735 , 55577898
For Opel Vauxhall Astra J 1.4 Adam Corsa D 1.2 1.4 (See under description for particulars)
Please you’ll want to examine rigorously with photos and verify half quantity earlier than shopping for gadgets
In case you are unsure this half is appropriate, please be happy to contact us, we’ll reply you as quickly as attainable.

Tags:

Related Posts "For Opel Vauxhall Astra J 1.4 Adam Corsa D 1.2 1.4 Ignition Coil Pack 7 Pin – Go4CarZ Store"